NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
January 27th 2017 Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
- Jan 23, 2015
Toms River, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
JBAC Timers - Toms River - NJ - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asbury Park
Barnegat
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Central Regional
Christian Brothers Acad
Colts Neck
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
Holmdel
Howell
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Long Branch
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester Township
Marlboro
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
Middletown North
Middletown South
Monmouth Regional
Monsignor Donovan
Neptune
Ocean Township
Point Pleasant Boro
Raritan
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Shore Regional
Southern Regional
St John Vianney
St Rose
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Wall
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haines, Nasir
Freehold Townshi
49.41
1
10
2
Zupko, Mike
Christian Brothe
50.64
1
8
3
DeVizia, Jack
Christian Brothe
50.74
1
6
4
Kalietta, Thomas
Matawan Regional
51.46
2
4
5
McLish, Brandon
Jackson Liberty
51.77
1
2
6
Griffith, Ryan
Point Pleasant B
52.45
1
1
7
Wickwire, Paul
Barnegat
52.79
2
8
McNicholas, Michael
Manalapan
52.82
2
9
lyew, Bryce
Matawan Regional
53.15
3
10
Edwards, Greg
Matawan Regional
53.31
1
11
Reavey, Ziphion
Ocean Township
53.40
4
12
Bagabaldo, Angelo
Monsignor Donova
53.70
4
13
Coger, Bryan
Jackson Liberty
53.71
3
14
Amoah-Kusi, Derek
Freehold Townshi
53.72
3
15
Williams, Keshawn
Middletown North
53.74
3
16
Gowen, Colin
Christian Brothe
53.74
2
17
Fitzpatrick, Demetrious
Toms River North
53.82
3
18
Perkins, Hunter
Howell
53.92
9
19
Tarapore, Rae
Marlboro
53.93
4
20
Patterson, Sean
Red Bank Regiona
54.08
2
21
Glebavicius, Simas
Howell
54.23
6
22
Cooper, Keith
Long Branch
54.38
11
23
Kumm, Karl-Mark
Brick Memorial
54.48
3
24
Stupar, Alex
Point Pleasant B
54.52
4
25
Jensen, Doug
Central Regional
54.56
6
26
Okebalama, Timothy
Jackson Memorial
54.67
5
27
Chenoweth, Scott
Middletown North
54.93
5
28
Hill, Julien
Marlboro
55.04
6
29
Braccia, P J
St John Vianney
55.11
8
30
Walczak, Ian
Toms River South
55.12
5
31
Zuleta, Jeremy
Central Regional
55.22
7
32
Torres, Tim
Toms River North
55.22
6
33
Gural, Brian
Toms River East
55.24
8
34
Cook, Cedric
Toms River North
55.26
7
35
Rosato, Carmine
Monsignor Donova
55.26
4
36
Adorno, Nicolo
Barnegat
55.27
6
37
Pommerencke, Ken
Jackson Liberty
55.33
5
38
Pace, Alec
Marlboro
55.38
7
39
Walker, Bryan
Monmouth Regiona
55.41
12
40
Koletis, Anthony
Jackson Memorial
55.51
4
41
Dennison, Blake
Howell
55.69
8
42
Wiener, William
Red Bank Regiona
55.90
7
43
Caputi, Christopher
Raritan
55.95
5
44
Maxwell, Samuel
Ocean Township
56.03
9
45
Toal, Pat
Toms River South
56.26
10
46
Alex, Andrew
Middletown North
56.43
9
47
King, Kyshaun
Long Branch
56.61
14
48
Stengel, Jake
Freehold Townshi
56.62
8
49
Warfield, Shay
Brick Township
56.70
14
50
DiMicelli, Michael
Manalapan
56.73
10
51
Maier, Michael
Red Bank Regiona
56.77
6
52
Rossi, Daniel
Freehold Boro
56.89
10
53
Crockett, John
Manalapan
56.90
12
54
Kho, Matthew
Rumson-Fair Have
56.91
13
55
Donovan, Ryan
St John Vianney
57.07
7
56
Stoia, Nick
Long Branch
57.08
12
57
Hryniowski, Zachary
St John Vianney
57.27
9
58
Tapp, Mike
Toms River South
57.28
8
59
Howard, Isaiah
Freehold Boro
57.46
12
60
Shebell, John
Rumson-Fair Have
57.50
13
61
Keusch, Owen
Colts Neck
57.53
14
62
Giannopoulis, Nick
Colts Neck
57.56
12
63
Readel, Dylan
Southern Regiona
57.61
10
64
Flagg, Jon
Monsignor Donova
57.69
11
65
Jones, Jahciere
Raritan
57.72
7
66
Melchior, Aidan
Freehold Boro
57.73
11
67
Conway, Quinn
Red Bank Catholi
57.76
10
68
Finley, Ryan
Rumson-Fair Have
57.82
14
69
Lapham, Craig
Manasquan
57.83
5
70
Gomez, Jaylen
Neptune
57.84
9
71
Kretschmer, Luke
Southern Regiona
58.04
10
72
Seddon, William
Southern Regiona
58.28
9
73
Hegglin, Gavin
Shore Regional
58.43
11
74
Hoffman-Francis, Ethan
Monmouth Regiona
58.51
13
75
Wilson, Kevin
Neptune
58.52
13
76
Golda, Frank
Central Regional
58.58
8
77
Schlosky, Henry
Wall
58.76
13
78
Albarano, Louis
Point Pleasant B
58.97
12
79
Romelus, Calvaly
Asbury Park
59.03
15
80
Jackson, Steven
Wall
59.30
13
81
Petsch, Michael
Raritan
59.45
14
82
Curti, Jay
Mater Dei
59.63
11
83
Cross, Nahijee
Monmouth Regiona
59.69
14
84
Falci, Peter
Holmdel
1:00.76
15
85
Primerano, Frank
Holmdel
1:01.26
15
86
Kavanaugh, Matt
Manasquan
1:01.46
15
87
Miller, Matt
Wall
1:02.35
11
88
Byrket, Ray
Holmdel
1:02.70
15
89
fallon, cameron
Manasquan
1:13.23
15
--
Knauf, Brian
Colts Neck
DQ
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Samantha
Matawan Regional
57.97
1
10
2
Heil, Monica
St John Vianney
58.51
1
8
3
Gordon, Phyllis
Neptune
1:00.27
1
6
4
Reed, Oksana
Jackson Liberty
1:00.77
1
4
5
Chartier, Elizabeth
Southern Regiona
1:01.11
1
2
6
Reid, Jenna
Middletown North
1:01.68
1
1
7
Stewart, Taline
Howell
1:01.75
3
8
Spano, Danielle
Marlboro
1:02.07
4
9
Soloman, Chanel
Neptune
1:02.16
2
10
Lytle, Shannon
Southern Regiona
1:02.22
2
11
Caufield, Victoria
Howell
1:02.59
5
12
Reyes, Nyazhja
Brick Memorial
1:02.64
2
13
Powers, Kerri
Middletown North
1:02.79
2
14
Moser, Megan
Toms River North
1:02.84
4
15
Laurence, Capri
Southern Regiona
1:02.87
2
16
Moreno, Devon
Raritan
1:02.91
3
17
Kopp, Michaela
Brick Township
1:02.94
3
18
Marrero, Camila
Manalapan
1:02.96
4
19
Hofferber, Grace
Rumson-Fair Have
1:02.96
3
20
McNally, Shayne
Red Bank Catholi
1:02.99
2
21
Sidun, Natalie
Red Bank Regiona
1:03.01
5
22
Popoola, Adelola
Toms River North
1:03.38
5
23
Noel, Amanda
Brick Township
1:03.93
3
24
Burns, Emily
Rumson-Fair Have
1:03.99
3
25
Ward, Devin
Toms River North
1:04.16
6
26
Adekunle, Rebecca
Long Branch
1:04.70
5
27
Marko, Madison
Monsignor Donova
1:04.74
4
28
Walker, Jenna
Barnegat
1:04.94
4
29
Elice, Sarah
Colts Neck
1:05.07
7
30
Ryan, Nora
Rumson-Fair Have
1:05.75
6
31
Chinedu, Chisom
Freehold Boro
1:06.03
9
32
Flood, Ireland
Neptune
1:06.14
4
33
Koval, Mikayla
Wall
1:06.22
10
34
Salkin, Rachael
Freehold Townshi
1:06.33
7
35
Huber, Delaney
Toms River South
1:06.33
9
36
Iurato, Meghan
Jackson Liberty
1:06.45
9
37
McCarthy, Emma
Mater Dei
1:06.55
14
38
Mahoney, Victoria
St John Vianney
1:06.59
8
39
Ryan, Ashley
Colts Neck
1:06.59
8
40
Nigro, Nicole
Toms River East
1:06.75
7
41
Hyppolite, Kaitlyn
Marlboro
1:06.75
7
42
Chinedu, Tochi
Freehold Boro
1:07.11
10
43
Lawrence, Dayna
Toms River East
1:07.21
6
44
Whittaker, Amanda
Freehold Townshi
1:07.29
6
45
Price, Lindsay
Monmouth Regiona
1:07.39
7
46
Corneilus, Angie
Jackson Memorial
1:07.43
9
47
King, Shavianah
Red Bank Catholi
1:07.48
9
48
Saffaye, Julia
Colts Neck
1:07.51
10
49
Moran, Caitlyn
Barnegat
1:07.89
6
50
Hand, Katrina
Wall
1:07.90
12
51
Caldwell, Alixzandrea
Asbury Park
1:07.92
13
52
Murray, Kelsey
Raritan
1:07.96
6
53
McGregor, Ava
Middletown North
1:08.01
10
54
Donegan, Paige
Jackson Liberty
1:08.03
8
55
Stevanous, Leah
Asbury Park
1:08.12
14
56
Nabousli, Amar
Marlboro
1:08.21
8
57
Hurley, Skylar
Ocean Township
1:08.47
12
58
Bondar, Norelle
Manalapan
1:08.49
10
59
Ratkoski, Jaimee
Holmdel
1:08.78
9
60
Albano, Christine
Red Bank Regiona
1:08.86
11
61
Ryan, Mackenzie
Toms River South
1:09.09
12
62
Lavin, Holly
Jackson Memorial
1:09.24
7
63
Gasser, Rachel
Jackson Memorial
1:09.42
11
64
Moore, Kelsey
Shore Regional
1:09.48
12
65
Zuppa, Victoria
Matawan Regional
1:09.70
8
66
Baker, Alanna
Howell
1:09.79
5
67
Czajkowski, Ania
Manalapan
1:10.02
11
68
Leniart, Emily
Red Bank Catholi
1:10.07
5
69
Meyer, Lexi
Long Branch
1:10.22
8
70
Maxwell, Sydney
Ocean Township
1:10.50
10
71
Dunkley, Brionna
Asbury Park
1:11.14
14
72
Hand, Erika
Wall
1:11.43
12
73
Beisswanger, Katie
Ocean Township
1:12.10
11
74
Hills, Brianna
Long Branch
1:12.64
13
75
Ellison, Emma
Matawan Regional
1:13.69
11
76
Giuca, Hayley
Holmdel
1:14.75
13
77
Suer, Grady
Manasquan
1:16.05
13
78
Clark, Emma
Manasquan
1:16.39
13
--
Perez, Guadalupe
Freehold Boro
DNF
11
--
Veazey, Riley
Manasquan
DNF
13
--
Maher, Troy
Shore Regional
DQ
12
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#shore-conference
0 shares:
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
,
Asbury Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asbury Park, New Jersey
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Brick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick Town, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#shore-conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!