NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
January 27th 2017 Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
- Jan 23, 2015
Toms River, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
JBAC Timers - Toms River - NJ - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asbury Park
Barnegat
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Central Regional
Christian Brothers Acad
Colts Neck
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
Holmdel
Howell
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Long Branch
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester Township
Marlboro
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
Middletown North
Middletown South
Monmouth Regional
Monsignor Donovan
Neptune
Ocean Township
Point Pleasant Boro
Raritan
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Shore Regional
Southern Regional
St John Vianney
St Rose
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Wall
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Josh
St John Vianney
07.64
nwi
1
10
2
Bowie, Nate
Matawan Regional
07.67
nwi
1
8
3
Alexander, Chris
Christian Brothe
07.69
nwi
1
6
4
Mirando, Sean
Ocean Township
07.89
nwi
1
4
5
Murch, Kevin
Colts Neck
08.20
nwi
1
2
6
Carter, Kishaun
Brick Memorial
08.22
nwi
1
1
7
Alston, David
Matawan Regional
08.24
nwi
1
8
Spenser, Kadeem
Matawan Regional
08.27
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowie, Nate
Matawan Regional
07.73
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Chris
Christian Brothe
07.90
nwi
2
3
Mirando, Sean
Ocean Township
08.07
nwi
6
4
Taylor, Josh
St John Vianney
08.25
nwi
3
5
Spenser, Kadeem
Matawan Regional
08.28
nwi
2
6
Murch, Kevin
Colts Neck
08.28
nwi
4
7
Alston, David
Matawan Regional
08.32
nwi
5
8
Carter, Kishaun
Brick Memorial
08.33
nwi
6
9
Bogan, Andrew
Brick Memorial
08.35
nwi
1
10
Dylan, Megill
Manchester Towns
08.39
nwi
8
11
Mosley, Mark
Monsignor Donova
08.40
nwi
1
12
Patterson, Sean
Red Bank Regiona
08.41
nwi
6
13
Downing, Tyler
Middletown North
08.42
nwi
7
14
Guilfoyle, Kevin
Jackson Liberty
08.43
nwi
7
15
Rountree, Richard
Jackson Memorial
08.44
nwi
8
16
Fitzpatrick, Demetrious
Toms River North
08.46
nwi
4
17
Clark, Darryl
Toms River North
08.48
nwi
4
18
DeSaye, Joe
Christian Brothe
08.53
nwi
5
19
Fryar, Eric
Middletown North
08.63
nwi
3
20
Kaba, Daniel
Jackson Memorial
08.65
nwi
3
21
Holden, Connor
Southern Regiona
08.67
nwi
5
22
Light, Derek
Toms River North
08.71
nwi
1
23
Byrket, Ray
Holmdel
08.73
nwi
1
24
King, Khalil
Long Branch
08.77
nwi
7
25
Schembor, Quinn
Red Bank Regiona
08.85
nwi
2
26
Towns, Tyler
Jackson Memorial
08.87
nwi
2
27
Golda, Frank
Central Regional
08.89
nwi
6
28
Tompkins, Ryan
Colts Neck
08.93
nwi
1
29
Calscibetta, Joseph
Central Regional
09.00
nwi
6
30
Campbell, Matt
Jackson Liberty
09.04
nwi
8
31
Indelicato, Eric
Red Bank Catholi
09.06
nwi
5
32
Stengel, Jake
Freehold Townshi
09.13
nwi
8
33
Kelly, Andrew
Central Regional
09.18
nwi
2
34
Lefkus, Lucas
Southern Regiona
09.20
nwi
5
35
Indursky, Bailey
Freehold Boro
09.23
nwi
3
36
Moran, Zach
Jackson Liberty
09.37
nwi
8
37
Lomazzo, Mike
Christian Brothe
09.40
nwi
7
38
Gest, Fletcher
Toms River East
09.48
nwi
2
39
Miller, Matt
Wall
09.81
nwi
4
40
Souza, Vitor
Long Branch
09.94
nwi
2
41
Curti, Jay
Mater Dei
10.00
nwi
5
42
Braun, Mike
Toms River South
10.04
nwi
4
43
Choi, Tommy
Holmdel
10.19
nwi
5
44
Caputi, Christopher
Raritan
10.22
nwi
7
45
O'Neill, Connor
Manalapan
10.22
nwi
7
46
Contos, Matt
Toms River East
10.38
nwi
1
47
Bielicki, Tom
Manasquan
10.80
nwi
6
48
Wolf, Ed
Toms River East
10.80
nwi
4
49
Fox, Michael
Manalapan
10.82
nwi
7
50
Reale, Jamie
Manalapan
10.82
nwi
3
51
Pinnero, Marcello
Holmdel
11.33
nwi
8
52
Walsh, Jake
Manasquan
11.40
nwi
6
53
Hobbie, Jack
Manasquan
11.75
nwi
8
--
Qadiri, Qudratullah
Ocean Township
FS
nwi
4
--
Demytrck, Mitchell
Long Branch
DNF
nwi
7
--
Rodriquez, Dave
Ocean Township
DQ
nwi
8
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
08.50
nwi
1
10
2
Lake, Amaysia
Southern Regiona
08.58
nwi
1
8
3
Kearney, Destiny
Toms River South
08.92
nwi
1
6
4
Knudsen, Kelly
Southern Regiona
08.93
nwi
1
4
5
Forlenza, Lynnea
Toms River North
09.05
nwi
1
2
6
Bethune, Jordan
Central Regional
09.06
nwi
1
1
7
Daniels, Darian
Southern Regiona
09.09
nwi
1
8
Reid, Jenna
Middletown North
09.43
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
08.70
nwi
3
2
Lake, Amaysia
Southern Regiona
08.95
nwi
4
3
Knudsen, Kelly
Southern Regiona
09.00
nwi
6
4
Daniels, Darian
Southern Regiona
09.05
nwi
7
5
Bethune, Jordan
Central Regional
09.10
nwi
8
6
Reid, Jenna
Middletown North
09.11
nwi
7
7
Kearney, Destiny
Toms River South
09.12
nwi
5
8
Forlenza, Lynnea
Toms River North
09.13
nwi
1
9
Szymanski, Izabela
Toms River North
09.14
nwi
8
10
Ali, Yasmin
Matawan Regional
09.44
nwi
2
10
Martin, Deanna
Manchester Towns
09.44
nwi
8
12
Boak, Emily
Rumson-Fair Have
09.45
nwi
2
13
Reyes, Nyazhja
Brick Memorial
09.47
nwi
1
14
Sidun, Natalie
Red Bank Regiona
09.49
nwi
6
15
Meise, Madison
Toms River South
09.55
nwi
5
16
Schoeneberg, Erika
Lacey Township
09.60
nwi
8
17
Cooper, Destyni
Red Bank Regiona
09.61
nwi
6
18
Fioto, Samantha
Freehold Boro
09.79
nwi
7
19
LaHaye, Faith
Lacey Township
09.80
nwi
4
20
Cross, Danielle
Matawan Regional
09.82
nwi
1
21
Cusimano, Maria
Toms River East
09.89
nwi
3
22
DeVito, Janie
Rumson-Fair Have
09.95
nwi
2
23
Rose, Anne
Lacey Township
09.98
nwi
6
24
McKean, Lindsay
Rumson-Fair Have
10.02
nwi
6
25
Baranyay, Lauren
Toms River South
10.06
nwi
5
26
Miller, Nicole
Freehold Boro
10.06
nwi
4
27
Pinnero, Isabella
Holmdel
10.09
nwi
2
28
Pira, Gianna
Freehold Boro
10.13
nwi
3
28
Henderson, Emily
Ocean Township
10.13
nwi
1
30
Patterson, Melanie
Jackson Liberty
10.18
nwi
1
31
Bekampis, Stephanie
Ocean Township
10.20
nwi
7
32
Corneilus, Rain
Jackson Memorial
10.21
nwi
6
33
Petrosini, Grace
Manasquan
10.29
nwi
3
34
McKay, Kelly
Holmdel
10.32
nwi
4
35
Hellmann, Sarah
Colts Neck
10.32
nwi
4
36
Bauman, Joie
Holmdel
10.33
nwi
8
37
Stiffler, Julia
Raritan
10.34
nwi
8
38
Maywalt, Jessica
Wall
10.41
nwi
5
39
Pensebene, Kaitlin
Manalapan
10.50
nwi
5
39
Underwood, Brielle
Monsignor Donova
10.50
nwi
7
41
O'Neill, Margaret
Manalapan
10.66
nwi
7
42
Ellison, Emma
Matawan Regional
10.70
nwi
3
43
patit, joavi
St Rose
10.78
nwi
1
44
Polhemus, Drew
Freehold Townshi
10.81
nwi
5
45
Oconnor, Carly
Jackson Liberty
10.81
nwi
4
46
Policari, Jacqueline
Jackson Memorial
10.84
nwi
6
47
Powers, Kerri
Middletown North
10.90
nwi
3
48
Breese, Casey
Middletown North
10.91
nwi
2
49
Fahey, Michelle
Ocean Township
11.10
nwi
2
50
Hand, Katrina
Wall
11.15
nwi
2
51
Gasser, Rachel
Jackson Memorial
11.16
nwi
8
52
Guminski, Louisa
Red Bank Catholi
11.35
nwi
3
53
Laniauskaite, Marta
Jackson Liberty
11.39
nwi
5
54
Daniels, Jada
Manalapan
11.73
nwi
1
55
Dillon, Kaitlyn
Raritan
11.91
nwi
7
56
Farnetti, Gabriella
Manasquan
13.31
nwi
7
57
Waldeyer, Jessica
Manasquan
13.80
nwi
8
--
Beslanovitz, Alyssa
Raritan
DQ
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#shore-conference
0 shares:
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
,
Asbury Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asbury Park, New Jersey
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Brick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick Town, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#shore-conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!