NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
January 27th 2017 Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 23rd
Results
News
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Neptune High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune, New Jersey
Brick Twp Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick, New Jersey
Toms River High South Track & Field and Cross Country - Toms River, New Jersey
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, New Jersey
Ocean Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakhurst, New Jersey
Central Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayville, New Jersey
Wall High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wall, New Jersey
Long Branch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Branch, New Jersey
Point Pleasant High Track & Field and Cross Country - Point Pleasant Beach, New Jersey
Christian Brothers Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincroft, New Jersey
Manchester Township H.S.
Manalapan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englishtown, New Jersey
Raritan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hazlet, New Jersey
Colts Neck High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colts Neck, New Jersey
MONSIGNOR. DONOVAN
Manasquan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Manasquan, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Red Bank Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Bank, New Jersey
Freehold Borough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Freehold, New Jersey
ST. ROSE
Marlboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlboro, New Jersey
Red Bank Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Silver, New Jersey
Freehold Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Freehold, New Jersey
JBAC Timers - Toms River - NJ - Timing Company
Matawan Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, New Jersey
DyeStat.com
Rumson Fair Haven Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Rumson, New Jersey
Holmdel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Monmouth, New Jersey
Southern Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manahawkin, NJ
Shore Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Long Branch, New Jersey
Howell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New Jersey
Middletown H S North Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New Jersey
Asbury Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asbury Park, New Jersey
St John Vianney Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Jackson Liberty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jackson, New Jersey
Middletown High School South Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New Jersey
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
Toms River High East Track & Field and Cross Country - Toms River, New Jersey
Jackson Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jackson, New Jersey
Monmouth Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tinton Falls, New Jersey
Brick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick Town, New Jersey
Toms River High North Track & Field and Cross Country - Toms River, New Jersey
Lacey Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lanoka Harbor, New Jersey
Invited groups
2015
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
- Jan 23, 2015
Toms River, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
JBAC Timers - Toms River - NJ - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Asbury Park
Barnegat
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Central Regional
Christian Brothers Acad
Colts Neck
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
Holmdel
Howell
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Long Branch
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester Township
Marlboro
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
Middletown North
Middletown South
Monmouth Regional
Monsignor Donovan
Neptune
Ocean Township
Point Pleasant Boro
Raritan
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Shore Regional
Southern Regional
St John Vianney
St Rose
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Wall
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Marvin
Neptune
06.47
nwi
1
10
2
Jackson, Tyrell
Neptune
06.55
nwi
1
8
3
Carberry, Ricky
Toms River North
06.60
nwi
1
6
4
Haines, Nasir
Freehold Townshi
06.69
nwi
1
4
5
Kalietta, Thomas
Matawan Regional
06.75
nwi
1
2
6
Muratore, Alex
Brick Township
06.77
nwi
1
1
7
McNicholas, Michael
Manalapan
06.80
nwi
1
8
Hunter, Dez
Monsignor Donova
06.84
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Marvin
Neptune
06.65
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Tyrell
Neptune
06.66
nwi
7
3
Carberry, Ricky
Toms River North
06.67
nwi
3
4
Haines, Nasir
Freehold Townshi
06.70
nwi
5
5
Muratore, Alex
Brick Township
06.83
nwi
9
6
Hunter, Dez
Monsignor Donova
06.84
nwi
9
7
Kalietta, Thomas
Matawan Regional
06.85
nwi
8
8
McNicholas, Michael
Manalapan
06.86
nwi
6
9
DeCristofaro, michael
Red Bank Regiona
06.88
nwi
3
10
Rosato, Carmine
Monsignor Donova
06.90
nwi
10
11
Curet, Aaron
Jackson Memorial
06.90
nwi
4
11
Rosario, Michael
Manchester Towns
06.90
nwi
11
13
Rutan, Kolin
Southern Regiona
06.91
nwi
1
14
Jacoutot, Tim
Christian Brothe
06.91
nwi
6
15
Cooper, Keith
Long Branch
06.92
nwi
8
16
Knauf, Brian
Colts Neck
06.93
nwi
3
17
Bolt, William
Toms River North
06.95
nwi
2
17
Banks, Jonathan
Central Regional
06.95
nwi
7
19
Lee, Vincent
Jackson Memorial
06.98
nwi
10
20
Degrate, Steven
Shore Regional
06.99
nwi
10
21
Coger, Bryan
Jackson Liberty
06.99
nwi
11
22
McCain, Tyreek
Shore Regional
06.99
nwi
8
23
Soccoa, Vincent
St John Vianney
07.00
nwi
4
24
Cella, Alex
Matawan Regional
07.04
nwi
5
25
Walker, Bryan
Monmouth Regiona
07.05
nwi
10
26
Day, Parker
Toms River North
07.06
nwi
9
27
Schoener, Michael
Jackson Memorial
07.07
nwi
2
28
Downing, Tyler
Middletown North
07.07
nwi
1
29
Czjakowski, Blake
Central Regional
07.08
nwi
1
30
Glebavicius, Simas
Howell
07.10
nwi
3
31
Moore, Mike
Shore Regional
07.12
nwi
1
32
Salas, Anthony
Toms River East
07.13
nwi
2
33
Ruziecki, Ryan
Raritan
07.14
nwi
4
34
McLish, Brandon
Jackson Liberty
07.16
nwi
7
35
Beaucicault, Kirston
Barnegat
07.17
nwi
1
35
Mastrogiovanno, Thomas
Manalapan
07.17
nwi
8
37
Guilfoyle, Kevin
Jackson Liberty
07.17
nwi
8
38
Raynor, Dean
Colts Neck
07.18
nwi
7
39
Readel, Dylan
Southern Regiona
07.18
nwi
5
40
McHugh, Evan
Point Pleasant B
07.19
nwi
4
41
Amoah-Kusi, Derek
Freehold Townshi
07.19
nwi
6
42
D'Aleo, Jason
Holmdel
07.20
nwi
7
43
Huff, Kevin
Freehold Boro
07.20
nwi
3
44
Riley, Jamie
Red Bank Catholi
07.21
nwi
2
45
Brown, Jahleil
Neptune
07.21
nwi
3
46
Hughes, Reilly
Howell
07.22
nwi
10
47
Brown, Jeremy
Colts Neck
07.22
nwi
1
48
McIntyre, Brian
Red Bank Regiona
07.22
nwi
10
49
Scharen, Greg
Middletown North
07.23
nwi
6
50
Seddon, William
Southern Regiona
07.24
nwi
11
51
King, Khalil
Long Branch
07.27
nwi
11
52
Mirando, Kevin
Ocean Township
07.29
nwi
4
52
Stencel, Kyle
Point Pleasant B
07.29
nwi
9
52
Poss, Steven
Wall
07.29
nwi
6
55
Elliott, Jacob
Manalapan
07.29
nwi
11
56
Jones, Jahciere
Raritan
07.29
nwi
8
57
Bagabaldo, Angelo
Monsignor Donova
07.29
nwi
7
58
Contos, Matt
Toms River East
07.33
nwi
11
59
Behan, Alex
Howell
07.33
nwi
9
60
Brandsdorfer, Jason
Brick Township
07.34
nwi
6
61
Oleck, Alex
St Rose
07.35
nwi
3
62
Indursky, Bailey
Freehold Boro
07.35
nwi
2
62
King, Kyshaun
Long Branch
07.35
nwi
8
64
Falci, Peter
Holmdel
07.37
nwi
9
65
Jackson, Steven
Wall
07.41
nwi
5
66
Rossi, Daniel
Freehold Boro
07.45
nwi
6
67
Breuche, Kyle
St Rose
07.47
nwi
10
68
Ravaschiere, Michael
Ocean Township
07.48
nwi
11
69
Barnes, Devon
Red Bank Regiona
07.49
nwi
2
70
Toal, Pat
Toms River South
07.50
nwi
11
71
Wissen, Marc
Brick Township
07.75
nwi
7
72
Conover, Kovon
Central Regional
07.79
nwi
9
73
Hobbie, Jack
Manasquan
07.88
nwi
9
74
Peters, Dominic
Point Pleasant B
08.08
nwi
5
75
fallon, cameron
Manasquan
09.03
nwi
5
--
Cardile, Andrew
St John Vianney
DQ
nwi
4
--
Worthington, Daniel
Ocean Township
DQ
nwi
8
--
Bass, Kenneth
Barnegat
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panton, Domonique
Freehold Townshi
07.37
nwi
1
10
2
DiFrancesco, Katie
St John Vianney
07.47
nwi
1
8
3
Garrett, Jahdasia
Neptune
07.52
nwi
1
6
4
Gellis, Bailey
Southern Regiona
07.55
nwi
1
4
5
Szymanski, Izabela
Toms River North
07.58
nwi
1
2
6
Kearney, Destiny
Toms River South
07.60
nwi
1
1
7
Pfleger, Kayla
Middletown North
07.61
nwi
1
8
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panton, Domonique
Freehold Townshi
07.44
nwi
1
2
Garrett, Jahdasia
Neptune
07.54
nwi
4
3
DiFrancesco, Katie
St John Vianney
07.56
nwi
2
3
Gellis, Bailey
Southern Regiona
07.56
nwi
3
5
Pfleger, Kayla
Middletown North
07.59
nwi
4
6
Szymanski, Izabela
Toms River North
07.61
nwi
6
7
Kearney, Destiny
Toms River South
07.63
nwi
9
8
Goncerz, Olivia
Toms River North
07.64
nwi
2
9
Reed, Oksana
Jackson Liberty
07.64
nwi
3
10
Valmon, Zhane
Manchester Towns
07.65
nwi
9
11
Reyes, Nyazhja
Brick Memorial
07.70
nwi
8
12
Walker, Jenna
Barnegat
07.70
nwi
7
13
Lavin, Holly
Jackson Memorial
07.71
nwi
3
14
Elias, Kaitlyn
Lacey Township
07.74
nwi
5
15
Caufield, Victoria
Howell
07.74
nwi
2
16
Moreno, Devon
Raritan
07.74
nwi
1
17
Marrero, Camila
Manalapan
07.75
nwi
5
18
Rizzo, Rachel
Southern Regiona
07.80
nwi
7
19
Conti, Sophia
Red Bank Regiona
07.80
nwi
6
20
Baker, Alanna
Howell
07.82
nwi
3
21
Elice, Sarah
Colts Neck
07.84
nwi
2
22
Thomas, Jaela
Brick Memorial
07.85
nwi
1
23
Cross, Danielle
Matawan Regional
07.86
nwi
4
24
Decker, Bailey
Southern Regiona
07.87
nwi
6
25
Hyun, Hailey
Ocean Township
07.87
nwi
2
26
Maragoto, Giselle
Freehold Townshi
07.87
nwi
8
27
Schroepfer, Emily
Toms River East
07.91
nwi
6
28
Wesley, Qadirah
Neptune
07.91
nwi
8
29
Forlenza, Lynnea
Toms River North
07.93
nwi
9
30
Gaines, Justine
Colts Neck
07.94
nwi
4
31
Holland, Trinity
Neptune
07.96
nwi
8
32
Feola, Caroline
Freehold Townshi
07.98
nwi
7
33
Smith, Khalia
Red Bank Regiona
08.05
nwi
2
34
Rodriquez, Madison
Jackson Liberty
08.07
nwi
5
35
Esposito, Ava
Manalapan
08.07
nwi
7
36
Kern, Rachel
Howell
08.07
nwi
4
37
Hills, Brianna
Long Branch
08.07
nwi
6
38
Niedzielski, Taylor
Colts Neck
08.08
nwi
1
38
Wamsley, Alyssa
Toms River South
08.08
nwi
9
40
Layton, Carley
Wall
08.13
nwi
1
41
Daniels, Mya
Long Branch
08.18
nwi
5
42
Miller, Nicole
Freehold Boro
08.24
nwi
4
43
Savino, Hope
Point Pleasant B
08.24
nwi
7
44
Conti, Bella
Red Bank Regiona
08.24
nwi
5
45
Jennings, Maggie
Rumson-Fair Have
08.25
nwi
9
46
Beisswanger, Magie
Ocean Township
08.26
nwi
1
47
Gill, Dayvonna
Long Branch
08.26
nwi
3
48
Gammer, Marissa
Wall
08.31
nwi
2
49
Parliament, Jenna
Manchester Towns
08.31
nwi
4
49
Murray, Kelsey
Raritan
08.31
nwi
8
51
Ratkoski, Jaimee
Holmdel
08.33
nwi
8
52
Giaccone, Julia
Manchester Towns
08.33
nwi
5
53
Thompson, Lyndsay
Jackson Memorial
08.34
nwi
2
54
Kelly, Shannon
Point Pleasant B
08.35
nwi
8
55
Weis, Abbey
Rumson-Fair Have
08.35
nwi
5
56
Veneziano, Caitlin
Jackson Liberty
08.36
nwi
3
57
Quill, Megan
Shore Regional
08.37
nwi
1
58
kososki, ana
St Rose
08.39
nwi
9
59
Agresti, Maddie
Shore Regional
08.40
nwi
9
60
Demaio, Julia
Jackson Memorial
08.41
nwi
8
61
Bondar, Norelle
Manalapan
08.45
nwi
6
62
Giuca, Hayley
Holmdel
08.50
nwi
7
63
Gill, Emma
Rumson-Fair Have
08.55
nwi
7
64
Bastardi, Alex
Middletown North
08.62
nwi
3
65
Moore, Meghan
Shore Regional
08.63
nwi
9
66
Leon, Abigail
Freehold Boro
08.67
nwi
6
67
Bekampis, Emily
Ocean Township
08.79
nwi
6
68
Suer, Grady
Manasquan
08.99
nwi
7
69
Clark, Emma
Manasquan
09.32
nwi
5
70
Veazey, Riley
Manasquan
09.89
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
124157 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Shore Conference Indoor Championships
,
Asbury Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asbury Park, New Jersey
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Brick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick Town, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#shore-conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!